Your Ad Here

RankingCountryPlayedWonLostDrawnPoints
Scored
Points
Condeded
Biggest
Win
Biggest
Loss
Tourns
Won
Tourns
Runner-Up
1 Australia398271114139410471610624135
2 New Zealand3301371801458046043745834
3 England15910744836842195102501310
4 PNG842062214692736468211
5 France322117191144582658212080810
6 Samoa613327114461320766031
7 Wales16157102226903256887468
8 Fiji50212729541254527002
9 Tonga603027313951316647222
10 Scotland37152117828221044802
11 Ireland40191831002899824001
12 Cook Islands42162428351333587401
13 USA563125014831467728800
14 Serbia37927167814335212011
15 Italy4020182111710068610420
16 Lebanon36238512815711048001
17 Germany198110557658966222
18 Norway9441222270304001
19 Russia412120098414618010620
20 Malta10820468178822411
21 Canada308220479972306800
22 Latvia74302482687011211
23 Ukraine85303721201123810
24 Czech Republic163130296712269621
25 Jamaica8260140229203600
26 South Africa152130186589148000
27 Sweden4121862161811400
UR Great Britain3301881281460134754685435
UR Tatarstan321064596500
UR Japan11110074372148200
UR Moldova31206410152200
UR Morocco1861113267085410410
UR Netherlands11470232282144100
UR Tokelau153120187423366400
UR Niue121110114284145400
UR Norfolk Island3030122109200
UR Greece9540348216904400
UR New Caledonia5050322927600
UR Georgia7520240179416000
UR Austria2110886624201
UR Estonia70701184188601
UROther Nationalities171250352243251323
UR Catalonia5230158145505000
UR Belgium2110406863401
UR Denmark62402301881146200
UR Hungary3030321709002